00:00:00 Atletico Goainiense - Bahia
02:00:00 Philadelphia 76ers - Orlando Magic
02:30:00 Miami Heat - Denver Nuggets
03:00:00 Chicago Bulls - Charlotte Hornets
03:00:00 Houston Rockets - Oklahoma City Thunder
03:00:00 Minnesota Timberwolves - Indiana Pacers
03:30:00 Dallas Mavericks - Cleveland Cavaliers
03:30:00 San Antonia Spurs - Washington Wizards
04:00:00 Utah JAzz - Portland Trail Blazers
05:30:00 Los Angeles Clippers - New Orleans Pelicans
09:00:00 WOMEN -
11:00:00 AMurskie Tigry - Krylia Sovetov
11:30:00 Admiral - Salavat Yulaev Ufa
12:00:00 Kasimpasa - Kestelspor
12:00:00 Tunisia - Mauritania
13:00:00 Olimpia Grudziadz - Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki
13:30:00 Stalnie Lisy - Reaktor
14:00:00 Bursaspor - Kirsehir Belediyespor
14:00:00 Bosnia WOMEN - Malta WOMEN
14:00:00 Altay - Manisa
14:00:00 WOMEN -
14:45:00 -
15:00:00 Botev Plovdiv - Botev Vratsa
15:00:00 Iraq - Oman
15:00:00 Armenia WOMEN - Norway WOMEN
15:00:00 Iraq - Oman
16:00:00 Istanbul Basaksehir - Bodrumspor
16:00:00 MHK Spartak - Almaz
16:30:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas
16:30:00 Galatasaray - Besiktas
17:00:00 Kosovo WOMEN - ALbania WOMEN
17:00:00 -
17:00:00 -
17:00:00 -
17:00:00 -
17:30:00 Beroe - Slavia Sofia
17:30:00 Universitatea Cluj - Astra
18:00:00 Czech Republic WOMEN - Belarus WOMEN
18:00:00 Qatar - Bahrein
18:00:00 Adana Demirspor - Serik Belediyespor
18:00:00 Qatar - Bahrein
18:00:00 Fenerbahce - Cannes
18:30:00 Lithuania WOMEN - Switzerland WOMEN
18:30:00 Romania WOMEN - Italy WOMEN
18:30:00 CSKA Moscow - Metallurg
18:30:00 Dynamo Moscow - Ak Bars
18:30:00 Spartak Moscow - Lokomotiv
18:30:00 Dinamo Moscow - Ak Bars
19:00:00 Slovenia WOMEN - Greece WOMEN
19:00:00 Denmark WOMEN - Russia WOMEN
19:00:00 Cremonese - Frosinone
19:00:00 Pisa - Perugia
19:00:00 Korona Kielce - Gornik Leczna
19:00:00 Fenerbahce - Pinar Karsiyaka
19:00:00 Yastrebski - Heber
19:00:00 Jastrzebski Wegiel - Hebar Pazardzhik
19:00:00 Darussafaka - Bursaspor
19:30:00 Atalanta - Venezia
19:30:00 Atalanta - Venezia
19:30:00 Atalanta - Venezia
19:30:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
19:30:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
19:30:00 Atalanta - Venezia
19:30:00 Atalanta - Venezia
19:30:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
19:30:00 Fiorentina - Sampdoria
19:30:00 Maccabi Netania - Ashdod
19:30:00 USAM Nimes - Grundfos Tatabanya
19:40:00 Lemgo - Chehovskie Medvedi
19:45:00 Wisla Plock - CD Bidasoa Irun
20:00:00 Portugal WOMEN - Germany WOMEN
20:00:00 Laguna - Granada
20:00:00 Unami CP - Alaves
20:00:00 Victoria CF - Villarreal
20:00:00 Portugal WOMEN - Germany WOMEN
20:00:00 Sweden WOMEN - Slovakia WOMEN
20:00:00 Antalyaspor - Amedspor
20:00:00 Froelunda - Oskarshamn
20:15:00 Bnei Sakhnin - Beitar Jerusalem
20:30:00 Chindia Targoviste - Sepsi Sfantu Gheorghe
21:00:00 Ireland WOMEN - Georgia WOMEN
21:00:00 England WOMEN - Latvia WOMEN
21:00:00 Luxembourg WOMEN - Austria WOMEN
21:00:00 UAE - Syria
21:30:00 Fenix - CA Boston River
21:30:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City
21:30:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City
21:30:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City
21:30:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City
21:30:00 VIcenza - Benevento
21:30:00 Monza - Cosenza
21:30:00 Pordenone - Alessandria
21:30:00 Reggina - Ascoli
21:30:00 SPAL - Lecce
21:30:00 Belgium WOMEN - Poland WOMEN
21:30:00 Newcastle United - Norwich City
21:30:00 Toulouse - Tatran Presov
21:45:00 Motherwell - Dundee United
21:45:00 Motherwell - Dundee United
21:45:00 Salernitana - Juventus
21:45:00 Salernitana - Juventus
21:45:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari
21:45:00 Salernitana - Juventus
21:45:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari
21:45:00 Hellas Verona - Cagliari
21:45:00 RFC Seraing - Anderlecht
21:45:00 Piast Gliwice - Gornik Zabrze
21:45:00 Salernitana - Juventus
21:45:00 Salernitana - Juventus
22:00:00 Spain WOMEN - Scotland WOMEN
22:00:00 Ebro - Celta Vigo
22:00:00 Mollerussa - Getafe
22:10:00 France WOMEN - Wales WOMEN
22:15:00 Leeds United - Crystal Palace
22:15:00 Leeds United - Crystal Palace
22:15:00 Sporting Braga - Vizela
22:15:00 Leeds United - Crystal Palace
00:00:00 Juventude - Bragantino
01:00:00 Flamengo - Ceara
02:00:00 America Mineiro - Chapecoense
02:30:00 New England Revolution - New York City
02:30:00 New England Revolution - New York City
02:30:00 New England Revolution - New York City
02:30:00 Brooklyn Nets - New York Knicks
02:30:00 Toronto Raptors - Memphis Grizzlies
02:30:00 Brooklyn Nets - New York Knicks
03:00:00 Cuiaba - Palmeiras
05:00:00 Sacramento Kings - Los Angeles Lakers
05:00:00 Phoenix Suns - Golden State Warriors
05:00:00 Portland Trail Blazers - Detroit Pistons
06:00:00 Magnistau - Altay
09:00:00 Irtysh - Ushkyn-Kokshetau
09:00:00 WOMEN -
12:00:00 Rizespor - Ankaraspor
12:00:00 Algeria - Sudan
12:00:00 Esil - Atyrau
12:45:00 Garbarnia Krakow - Lech Poznan
14:00:00 Adanaspor - Kocaelispor
14:00:00 Stalnie Lisy - Reaktor
14:00:00 WOMEN -
14:45:00 -
15:00:00 Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cherno More Varna
15:00:00 Egypt - Lebanon
15:00:00 United Galati - CFR Timisoara
15:00:00 Burevestnik - Taraz
15:30:00 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza - Rakow Czestochowa
15:30:00 FC Buzau - Voluntari
16:00:00 Tofas - Merkezefendi
16:00:00 Alanyaspor - Osmaniyespor
16:00:00 UGMK WOMEN - Avenida WOMEN
16:30:00 Turk Telekom - Yalovaspor
17:00:00 1/2 FINAL -
17:00:00 -
17:30:00 Tsarsko Selo - Levski
18:00:00 Dinamo Moscowa - Projekt Warszawa
18:00:00 Kayserispor - Igdir
18:00:00 Morocco - Palestino
18:00:00 Fenerbahce WOMEN - Dynamo Kursk [W]
18:00:00 Dinamo Moscow - Projekt Warszawa
18:10:00 Zenit St Petersburg - Benfica
18:15:00 Arka Gdynia - Zaglebie Lubin
18:30:00 Politehnica Timisoara - FC Arges
18:30:00 Vityaz - Jokerit
18:30:00 SKA - Dinamo Minsk
19:00:00 Bohemians 1905 - Karvina
19:00:00 Parma - Brescia
19:00:00 PGE Skra Belchatow - VK Dukla Liberec
19:00:00 Buyukcekmece - Gaziantep
19:00:00 Seksard WOMEN - TTT Riga [W]
19:00:00 LNZ Cherkasy - Dnepr
19:00:00 Aalborg - Pick Szeged
19:00:00 Afyon - Bahcesehir Koleji
19:30:00 Inter Milan - Spezia
19:30:00 Bologna - Roma
19:30:00 Bologna - Roma
19:30:00 Inter Milan - Spezia
19:30:00 Inter Milan - Spezia
19:30:00 Inter Milan - Spezia
19:30:00 Bologna - Roma
19:30:00 Inter Milan - Spezia
19:30:00 Bologna - Roma
20:00:00 Angers - Monaco
20:00:00 Metz - Montpellier
20:00:00 Brest - St Etienne
20:00:00 Troyes - Lorient
20:00:00 Strasbourg - Bordeaux
20:00:00 Cordoba - Sevilla
20:00:00 Altach - Sturm Graz
20:00:00 Angers - Monaco
20:00:00 Solares - Espanyol
20:00:00 Hatayspor - Eyupspor
20:00:00 Angers - Monaco
20:30:00 Kedzierzyn-Kozle - OK Maribor
21:00:00 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo
21:00:00 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo
21:00:00 Motor Lublin - Legia Warszawa
21:00:00 Saudi Arabia - Jordan
21:00:00 Feyenoord - Heracles Almelo
21:00:00 Macherta - Lokomotiv
21:30:00 Southampton - Leicester City
21:30:00 Wolves - Burnley
21:30:00 Watford - Chelsea
21:30:00 Wolves - Burnley
21:30:00 Southampton - Leicester City
21:30:00 West Ham United - Brighton H.A.
21:30:00 Queen of South - Greenock Morton
21:30:00 Young Boys - Lugano
21:30:00 Cittadella - Como
21:30:00 Watford - Chelsea
21:30:00 Spain WOMEN - Argentina WOMEN
21:45:00 Hibernian - Rangers
21:45:00 Genoa - AC Milan
21:45:00 Sassuolo - Napoli
21:45:00 Genoa - AC Milan
21:45:00 Sassuolo - Napoli
21:45:00 Genoa - AC Milan
22:00:00 Paris St Germain - Nice
22:00:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao
22:00:00 Nantes - Marseille
22:00:00 Paris St Germain - Nice
22:00:00 Paris St Germain - Nice
22:00:00 Rennes - Lille
22:00:00 Lyon - Reims
22:00:00 Paris St Germain - Nice
22:00:00 CFi Alicante - Real Betis
22:00:00 Panaderia Pulido San Mateo - Real Sociedad
22:00:00 Nantes - Marseille
22:00:00 Real Madrid - Athletic Bilbao